ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14655566
nr 1465 5566
Mats Nörle
(f. 1946), Sverige
Mats Nörle (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, dated 74, "sippor runt stubbe". Oil on panel, 56x85, outer dimensions including frame: 60x88,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 74, "sippor runt stubbe". Olja på pannå, 56x85, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x88 cm
Mats Nörle, Swedish painter, born 1946.
800
SEK 300
Monday May 2 2022
at 20:26:48
2/5 18:39:32